Prod Image
Prod Image
Prod Image
Prod Image
Prod Image
Prod Image
Prod Image
Prod Image
Prod Image
Prod Image
Prod Image
Prod Thumb Image
Prod Thumb Image
Prod Thumb Image
Prod Thumb Image
Prod Thumb Image
Prod Thumb Image
Prod Thumb Image
Prod Thumb Image
Prod Thumb Image
Prod Thumb Image
Prod Thumb Image
FP0001

Fisher & Paykel OB60B77CEX3 Double Oven Electric Built In Stainless Steel BLEMISHED

RRP: £1,529.99 £749.99
In stock
Qty
Optional Extras
Total
£749.99
This product is COLLECTION only from CW7 3PZ

Product Description

This graded Fisher & Paykel OB60B77CEX3 Double Oven is brand new with cosmetic blemishing dotted around the appliance. Please see images.

Please note - 1 grill pan and 2 wire shelves supplied. 

Includes a full Fisher and Paykel 12 Month Parts and Labour Warranty.

PRODUCT
Type Built-In Electric Double Oven
Brand Fisher & Paykel
Model Series 5 OB60B77CEX3
Also known as: 81542
GENERAL

  • Colour Brushed Stainless Steel
  • Capacity (litres) Top Oven 36/Main Oven 58
  • Number of Functions 7 + Light
  • Number of Shelves 2
  • Number of Shelf Positions Top Oven 4/Main Oven 6
  • Removable Side Racks Yes
  • Removable Door Yes
  • Door Glass Triple
  • Telescopic Runners Yes
  • Energy Efficiency Class A/A

TOP CAVITY

  • Interior Light Yes

MAIN CAVITY

  • Interior Light Yes

FUNCTIONS

  • Fan Baking Yes
  • Fan Forced Yes
  • Grill Grill
  • Grill + Fan Yes
  • Defrost Yes
  • Warm Keeping Yes
  • Bake Yes

DIMENSIONS

  • Height (mm) 888
  • Width (mm) 595
  • Depth (mm) 567

ELECTRICAL CONNECTION INFORMATION

  • Fuse Rating (A) 25.4
  • This product must be hard wired (cable not supplied)

STAY CLEAN CATALYTIC LINERS
Save precious time by choosing an oven with catalytic liners. Designed to be self cleaning by enabling any grease to be oxidized away once the oven reaches 200°C.

9020108B4